Sunday, June 14, 2009

Toni Trucks from the Showtime series 'Barbershop'



Gender: Female
Birthplace: Grand Rapids, Michigan
Birthday: 9-30-1980
Birth Name: Antoinette Lindsay Trucks

Toni Trucks from the Showtime series 'Barbershop', picked up a gift certificate from Xtreme Lashes Event Coordinator, Mike Daoudi.

Source http://www.movietome.com/people/370837/toni-trucks/index.html

3 comments:

  1. I am an avid reader who likes engaging content. That's why I am here. Your original views on this topic are refreshing and interesting. You've done a great job of expressing your views. Thank you.
    tu 95| call of duty| clicker heroes| strike force heroes 2| kitten cannon
    scooby doo games| scooby doo| brain games| braingames| brain

    ReplyDelete
  2. Thank you for the introduction of a range of information that is very interesting to see in this article.
    open facebook
    facebook login
    happy wheels
    happy wheels game
    earn to die
    earn to die game
    Good post! Thanks for sharing. Really very useful and informative post.

    ReplyDelete
  3. With a Hotmail account, you can send and receive emails quickly and easily as well as login and use all Microsoft services.
    hotmail login | sign in to hotmail | create hotmail account
    This is the game so players feel very fierce , adventurous . You try to join and play this game , you will feel great like.
    strike force heroes | strike force heroes 4 | tank trouble 2
    slither io | earn to die | goodgame empire | happy wheels

    ReplyDelete

Drop comment here for your review,... Please dont s.p.a.m.m.i.n.g!